Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Pipestone, Mn

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Pipestone, Mn. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Pipestone, Mn with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,1056,901
BustAfghanistan 11,3887,077
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,1946,956
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,8986,772
FarahAfghanistan 11,2486,989
GardizAfghanistan 11,2616,998
GhazniAfghanistan 11,2566,995
HeratAfghanistan 11,0506,867
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,0966,895
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,1926,955
KabulAfghanistan 11,1596,934
KandaharAfghanistan 11,4277,101
KhostAfghanistan 11,3027,023
KunduzAfghanistan 10,9236,787
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,9246,788
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,8896,767
North SalangAfghanistan 11,0726,880
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,9886,828
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,8646,751
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,3067,026
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,3857,075
ShkoderAlbania 8,5095,288
TiranaAlbania 8,5875,336
VloreAlbania 8,6425,370
AdrarAlgeria 8,3525,190
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,9364,932
AlgiersAlgeria 7,9364,931
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,2275,112
BatnaAlgeria 8,2125,103
BecharAlgeria 7,9364,932
BejaiaAlgeria 8,0565,006
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,0424,997
BiskraAlgeria 8,2455,124
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,8275,485
ChlefAlgeria 7,8444,874
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,1915,090
DjanetAlgeria 9,3245,794
DjelfaAlgeria 8,0875,025
El GoleaAlgeria 8,3695,200
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,4155,229
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,2955,155
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,5135,290
In AmenasAlgeria 9,0345,614
In SalahAlgeria 8,5955,341
MilianaAlgeria 7,8984,908
OranAlgeria 7,7544,818
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,7045,409
SkikdaAlgeria 8,1645,073
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,1505,686
TebessaAlgeria 8,3555,192
TimimounAlgeria 8,2845,148
TindoufAlgeria 7,7794,834
TouggourtAlgeria 8,4015,220
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,9096,158
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,7588,549
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,4074,603
HuamboAngola 12,7517,924
LuandaAngola 12,2507,612
LuenaAngola 13,0048,081
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,6437,857
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,2837,633
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,4357,727
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,4367,728
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,5437,794
ByrdAntarctica 13,8678,617
DavisAntarctica 17,26310,727
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,2697,624
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9269,275
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,5405,928
AzulArgentina 9,7036,030
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,8186,101
BarilocheArgentina 9,7966,087
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,5395,928
CeresArgentina 8,9285,548
ChamicalArgentina 8,8155,478
ChepesArgentina 8,9045,533
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,3806,450
ConcordiaArgentina 9,2325,737
CórdobaArgentina 8,9875,585
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,9975,591
CorrientesArgentina 8,8175,479
EsquelArgentina 9,9856,205
EzeizaArgentina 9,5615,941
FormosaArgentina 8,7165,416
General PicoArgentina 9,4535,874
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,3765,826
JuninArgentina 9,4405,866
La PlataArgentina 9,6015,966
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,9894,964
La RiojaArgentina 8,6945,403
LaboulayeArgentina 9,3065,783
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,7406,674
Las LomitasArgentina 8,4625,258
Malarg EArgentina 9,2445,744
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,8726,134
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,9096,157
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,2065,720
MendozaArgentina 8,9915,587
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,9885,585
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,1455,683
NeuquenArgentina 9,6485,995
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,5325,923
OranArgentina 8,1485,063
ParanaArgentina 9,1785,703
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,1095,661
PehuajoArgentina 9,5365,926
PergaminoArgentina 9,3875,833
PigeArgentina 9,6956,025
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,0355,615
PosadasArgentina 8,9355,552
PresidenciaArgentina 8,6765,392
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,9525,563
Punta IndioArgentina 9,6666,007
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,0755,639
ReconquistaArgentina 8,9495,561
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,1715,699
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,9466,802
RivadaviaArgentina 8,3095,164
RosarioArgentina 9,2805,767
SaltaArgentina 8,2755,142
San AntonioArgentina 9,9316,171
San LuisArgentina 9,1135,663
San RafaelArgentina 9,1835,707
Santa RosaArgentina 9,5245,918
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,6205,357
SarmientoArgentina 10,3166,410
TrelewArgentina 10,1756,323
TucumanArgentina 8,4905,276
UshuaiaArgentina 11,3007,022
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,0195,604
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,8625,507
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,1945,713
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,8646,130
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,9786,200
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2929,502
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,94210,528
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,9619,297
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0539,354
AmberleyAustralia 13,7208,526
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,4118,955
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,6718,495
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4039,572
CairnsAustralia 13,5228,403
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,4728,993
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,57310,298
CedunaAustralia 15,5169,642
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1538,795
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,2158,834
Cobar MoAustralia 14,5119,017
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,5048,391
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,8628,614
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6859,747
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4428,975
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3228,900
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,24810,097
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,3398,910
East SaleAustralia 14,7879,189
Esperance (po)Australia 16,55810,289
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,55710,289
EssendonAustralia 14,9399,283
ForrestAustralia 15,8849,871
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,5449,037
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,79410,436
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,4879,624
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0289,338
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,9939,317
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,0089,326
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,9338,658
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,40910,197
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,9559,293
LavertonAustralia 14,9579,294
LearmonthAustralia 16,32810,146
LongreachAustralia 14,1108,768
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,1098,768
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,4778,375
Low HeadAustralia 14,9629,298
Mackay MoAustralia 13,5538,422
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,7019,135
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8479,848
MeekatharraAustralia 16,34910,159
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,9419,284
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,9389,282
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,9699,302
Mount GambierAustralia 15,2619,483
Mount IsaAustralia 14,2978,884
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,6307,849
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9498,668
Nowra RanAustralia 14,3478,916
NuriootpaAustralia 15,2279,462
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,21010,073
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0949,380
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,90810,507
Port HedlandAustralia 15,8589,854
RichmondAustralia 14,2498,854
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,6108,457
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,2398,848
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,2318,843
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6389,096
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,6379,096
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,3198,276
TibooburraAustralia 14,6889,127
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6158,460
WaggaAustralia 14,5999,072
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,26110,105
WilliamtownAustralia 14,1178,773
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,1438,167
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,22010,079
WoomeraAustralia 15,2109,452
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7739,180
GrazAustria 7,8924,904
InnsbruckAustria 7,6474,752
KlagenfurtAustria 7,8584,883
LinzAustria 7,7274,802
SalzburgAustria 7,6974,783
ViennaAustria 7,8414,872
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,7234,799
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,9716,196
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,2036,340
GancaAzerbaijan 9,8866,143
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,9406,177
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,8856,143
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,1413,816
LerwickUk 6,1403,816
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,9106,158
QubaAzerbaijan 9,8946,149
SakiAzerbaijan 9,8626,128
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,0916,271
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,9736,197
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,9026,153
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,9716,196
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,1346,298
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,9226,165
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,7986,089
Horta, FaialAzores 5,5303,437
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,7983,603
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,2913,288
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,7111,684
MuharraqBahrain 11,5087,151
ChittagongBangladesh 12,5917,824
DhakaBangladesh 12,4647,745
CharnocksBarbados 4,9063,049
BrestBelarus 7,8834,898
GomelBelarus 8,1695,077
GrodnoBelarus 7,7754,831
MinskBelarus 7,8994,909
MogilevBelarus 7,9974,969
VitebskBelarus 7,8884,902
BrusselsBelgium 7,0044,352
D’UccleBelgium 7,0044,352
OstendeBelgium 6,8954,285
Belize CityBelize 3,0381,888
BeninBenin 10,2076,343
BohiconBenin 10,1186,288
CotonouBenin 10,2076,343
KandiBenin 9,8766,137
NatitingouBenin 9,8196,102
ParakouBenin 9,9916,208
SaveBenin 10,0826,265
BermudaBermuda 3,0281,882
La PazBolivia 7,3114,543
Santa CruzBolivia 7,6524,755
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,3045,160
FrancistownBotswana 14,3068,890
MaunBotswana 13,8938,633
TshaneBotswana 14,0548,733
AimoresBrazil 9,0175,603
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,5485,312
AltamiraBrazil 6,8414,251
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,9104,294
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,1395,679
ApodiBrazil 8,0304,990
AracajuBrazil 8,5335,303
AracuaiBrazil 8,7215,419
AragarcasBrazil 8,0224,985
AraxaBrazil 8,6695,387
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,3175,168
BageBrazil 9,4095,847
BambuiBrazil 8,7655,446
BarbacenaBrazil 9,0105,599
BarbalhaBrazil 8,0675,013
BarcelosBrazil 5,9993,728
BarraBrazil 8,1345,055
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,5004,660
BarreirasBrazil 8,1115,040
BelémBrazil 6,9264,304
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,8815,519
BelterraBrazil 6,6174,112
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,8964,906
Bom JesusBrazil 9,3305,798
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,3135,166
BrasiliaBrazil 8,2615,133
BrevesBrazil 6,8144,234
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,1375,678
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,2715,761
CabroboBrazil 8,1685,076
CaceresBrazil 7,7434,812
CaetiteBrazil 8,4345,241
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,3005,158
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,3285,175
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,7915,463
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,0395,617
Campos SalesBrazil 7,9644,949
CanavieirasBrazil 8,8165,479
CaparaoBrazil 9,0605,630
CapinopolisBrazil 8,4355,241
CaratingaBrazil 8,9785,579
CaravelasBrazil 8,9785,579
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,3615,196
CarolinaBrazil 7,5194,672
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,9855,583
CataguasesBrazil 9,0875,647
CatalaoBrazil 8,4825,271
CatanduvaBrazil 8,6985,405
CaxiasBrazil 7,5744,707
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,3395,804
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,2015,096
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,0705,636
ChapecoBrazil 9,0725,638
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,4334,619
CipoBrazil 8,4465,249
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,4864,652
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8305,487
CordeiroBrazil 9,1655,696
CorrentinaBrazil 8,2445,123
CorumbaBrazil 8,0495,002
CoximBrazil 8,1325,054
CrateusBrazil 7,7864,838
CuiabaBrazil 7,7764,832
CuritibaBrazil 9,0845,645
DiamantinaBrazil 8,7495,437
DiamantinoBrazil 7,6484,752
DouradosBrazil 8,4915,276
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,1565,690
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,4065,845
EspinosaBrazil 8,5035,284
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,2725,140
FloraniaBrazil 8,1405,058
FlorestaBrazil 8,2285,113
FlorianoBrazil 7,7634,824
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,3245,794
FormosaBrazil 8,2745,141
FortalezaBrazil 7,8134,855
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,8245,483
FrancaBrazil 8,7315,425
GaranhunsBrazil 8,3965,218
GoianiaBrazil 8,2655,136
GoiasBrazil 8,1445,060
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9065,535
GrajauBrazil 7,4484,628
GuairaBrazil 8,6985,405
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,8284,864
GuaratingaBrazil 8,8715,512
IbiriteBrazil 8,8815,519
IguatuBrazil 7,9854,962
IlheusBrazil 8,7335,427
ImperatrizBrazil 7,3554,570
IndaialBrazil 9,2265,733
IpameriBrazil 8,4265,236
IraiBrazil 9,0485,623
IreceBrazil 8,2395,120
ItaberabaBrazil 8,4455,248
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,4574,012
ItaitubaBrazil 6,7074,168
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,7595,443
ItaperunaBrazil 9,1205,667
ItapevaBrazil 8,9665,572
ItirucuBrazil 8,5485,312
ItuacuBrazil 8,4995,281
IvinhemaBrazil 8,5445,309
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,8325,488
JacobinaBrazil 8,3235,172
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,9594,946
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,3635,197
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,5435,309
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,0825,644
LavrasBrazil 8,9365,553
LencoisBrazil 8,3835,209
LinharesBrazil 9,0735,638
LondrinaBrazil 8,7895,462
MacapaBrazil 6,6234,115
MacauBrazil 8,0685,014
MaceioBrazil 8,5215,295
MachadoBrazil 8,9225,544
ManausBrazil 6,3673,956
MarabaBrazil 7,2314,493
MaringaBrazil 8,7525,439
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,6134,109
Monte AzulBrazil 8,5185,293
Monte SantoBrazil 8,3365,180
MonteiroBrazil 8,2725,140
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,5945,340
Morada NovaBrazil 7,9404,934
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,2755,142
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,1785,703
ObidosBrazil 6,5164,049
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,4325,240
ParacatuBrazil 8,4565,255
ParanaBrazil 7,9704,952
ParanaguaBrazil 9,1335,675
ParanaibaBrazil 8,4405,245
ParintinsBrazil 6,5104,045
ParnaibaBrazil 7,5284,678
Passo FundoBrazil 9,1925,712
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,6045,347
PaulistanaBrazil 8,0114,978
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,3225,171
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,6945,402
PeixeBrazil 7,8814,897
PetrolinaBrazil 8,1645,073
PicosBrazil 7,8944,905
PiraiBrazil 9,1285,672
PirenopolisBrazil 8,2065,099
PompeuBrazil 8,7515,438
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,4765,267
Porto De MozBrazil 6,7054,167
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,0665,634
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,7134,172
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,4205,854
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,7554,819
PosseBrazil 8,2025,097
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,8854,900
RecifeBrazil 8,4395,244
RemansoBrazil 8,0775,019
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,6554,135
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,1975,715
Rio NegroBrazil 9,1205,667
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,2865,149
SalvadorBrazil 8,6145,353
Santa MariaBrazil 9,2695,760
SantaremBrazil 6,6134,109
SantosBrazil 9,1085,660
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,8415,494
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,1704,455
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,0945,030
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,3205,792
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,0815,643
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,0145,601
Sao LuisBrazil 7,3054,540
Sao MateusBrazil 9,0255,608
São PauloBrazil 9,0505,624
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,8115,475
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,5324,059
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,2795,145
SerrinhaBrazil 8,4635,259
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,8195,480
SobralBrazil 7,6824,774
SoureBrazil 6,8564,260
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,0404,996
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,6556,000
SurubimBrazil 8,3645,197
TaguatingaBrazil 8,0434,998
TarauacaBrazil 6,3453,943
TauaBrazil 7,8754,894
TefeBrazil 6,1383,814
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,8435,495
TeresinaBrazil 7,6304,741
TiriosBrazil 6,1083,796
TorresBrazil 9,4295,859
TracuateuaBrazil 6,9984,348
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,5145,291
TriunfoBrazil 8,1945,092
TucuruiBrazil 7,0474,379
TuriacuBrazil 7,1584,448
UaupesBrazil 5,6713,524
UbatubaBrazil 9,1355,676
UberabaBrazil 8,6295,362
VassourasBrazil 9,1215,668
VicosaBrazil 9,0215,605
VitoriaBrazil 9,1375,678
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,6265,361
Ze DocaBrazil 7,3244,552
BurgasBulgaria 8,8925,525
LomBulgaria 8,5635,321
PlevenBulgaria 8,6695,387
PlovdivBulgaria 8,7835,458
SadovoBulgaria 8,7945,465
SandanskiBulgaria 8,7575,442
SofiaBulgaria 8,6695,387
VarnaBulgaria 8,8535,501
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,4355,863
BurundiBurundi 13,0438,105
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,4788,375
SiemreapCambodia 13,3178,275
BatouriCameroon 11,2857,013
DoualaCameroon 10,9676,815
GarouaCameroon 10,8166,721
MamfeCameroon 10,7956,708
MarouaCameroon 10,7906,705
NgaoundereCameroon 10,9916,830
NkoundjaCameroon 10,9136,782
YaoundeCameroon 11,1186,909
YokoCameroon 11,0456,864
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,0581,279
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,0181,254
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4942,171
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,1731,972
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,4432,761
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 896557
Atikokan, OnCanada 640398
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,9981,242
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,0011,243
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,2571,403
Banff, AbCanada 1,6421,020
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,376855
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,1121,934
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,430888
Bissett, MbCanada 783487
Blue River, BcCanada 1,9201,193
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,511939
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,6961,675
Brandon, MbCanada 712443
Broadview, SkCanada 851529
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,2372,011
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,4771,540
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,8032,363
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,4191,503
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,8481,770
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,540957
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,8371,763
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,2781,415
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,2652,029
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,2071,993
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,5881,608
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,3092,056
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,5101,560
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,7001,678
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,0241,879
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,7231,071
Chapais, QcCanada 1,7461,085
Charlo, NbCanada 2,3431,456
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,5971,614
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,5961,613
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,2941,425
Chatham, NbCanada 2,4121,499
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,1791,354
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,6601,032
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,5601,591
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,6451,023
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,1611,964
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3192,063
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,534953
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,251778
Comox, BcCanada 2,2491,398
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,5391,578
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,3881,484
Coronation, AbCanada 1,434891
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,602995
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,9761,849
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 837520
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,1331,326
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,7961,737
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,9941,861
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,0991,925
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,8991,180
Dryden, OnCanada 702437
Earlton, OnCanada 1,348838
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,6301,013
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,6451,022
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,6421,020
Edson, AbCanada 1,8101,125
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,4731,537
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,9291,199
Estevan, SkCanada 770479
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,6251,631
Eureka, NtCanada 4,0232,500
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,262784
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,9271,198
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,7521,089
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4291,510
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,439894
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5551,588
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,0671,284
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,1901,361
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,0931,301
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,3291,447
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,3401,454
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,8061,744
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,2021,990
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,379857
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,1551,339
Golden, BcCanada 1,7391,080
Goose, NfCanada 2,7971,738
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,101684
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,0321,263
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,4781,540
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,6801,665
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,2822,039
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5891,609
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,5881,608
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,321821
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7991,739
Harrow, OnCanada 1,111691
Hay River, NtCanada 2,2721,412
Hope, BcCanada 2,0001,243
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4552,147
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,0351,265
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,4442,140
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,8061,744
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,8802,411
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,520944
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,9531,214
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,215755
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,213754
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,8611,157
Kenora, OnCanada 661411
Kingston, OnCanada 1,571976
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,7472,329
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,8681,782
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,4721,536
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,7611,094
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,395867
La Tuque, QcCanada 993617
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,8941,799
Langara, BcCanada 2,8651,781
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,107688
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,399869
London, OnCanada 1,226762
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,0221,878
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,469913
Lytton, BcCanada 2,0211,256
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,7721,723
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,6091,000
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,220758
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,3012,051
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,5481,583
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,278794
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,1751,352
Moncton, NbCanada 2,4791,541
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,2051,370
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,8101,125
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,7841,109
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 990615
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,424885
Morden, MbCanada 591368
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,352840
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7871,732
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,1741,351
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,6761,663
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,1151,314
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0131,872
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,311815
North Bay, OnCanada 1,347837
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,6351,016
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,6361,017
Peace River, AbCanada 2,0141,252
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,7431,705
Penticton, BcCanada 1,8671,160
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,507936
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,430889
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 945587
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,2471,396
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,8811,790
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,4341,513
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 672418
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,232765
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1981,366
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6991,677
Princeton, BcCanada 929577
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,4162,123
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,9631,220
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,1581,341
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,584985
Red Lake, OnCanada 808502
Regina (cda), SkCanada 951591
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 952592
Resolute, NtCanada 3,4162,123
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,8071,123
Roberval, QcCanada 1,9071,185
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,8821,791
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,244773
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,3971,490
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,7691,721
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,8881,795
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,3991,491
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,190739
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 964599
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,4241,507
Scott, SkCanada 1,310814
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,3601,466
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,5941,612
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,9451,208
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,6112,244
Simcoe, OnCanada 702436
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 758471
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,8181,130
Smithers, BcCanada 2,5081,558
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,9161,812
Summerside, PeCanada 2,5411,579
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,105687
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,113691
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8331,760
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,8421,766
Terrace, BcCanada 2,5851,606
Teslin, YtCanada 3,0081,869
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,161722
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,0661,284
Thompson, MbCanada 1,317818
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 725450
Timmins, OnCanada 1,253779
Tofino, BcCanada 2,3071,433
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,356843
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,337831
Trenton, OnCanada 1,498931
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,190739
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,7581,714
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,9161,190
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,496930
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1201,317
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,561970
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,483922
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,1331,325
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,1551,339
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,3651,470
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,280796
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,8061,744
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,1501,958
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,210752
Windsor, OnCanada 1,100683
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 662411
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,043648
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,4081,496
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,3621,468
Yorkton, SkCanada 929578
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,2074,479
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,1054,415
SalCape Verde 7,4054,601
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,6047,211
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,4227,098
AbecheChad 10,9846,825
FayaChad 10,5166,535
MoundouChad 11,0796,885
N’DjamenaChad 10,7106,655
AntofagastaChile 7,9504,941
AricaChile 7,4204,611
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,2886,393
ChicoChile 10,3596,437
ChillanChile 9,2905,773
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,2835,769
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,3705,201
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,2226,352
Curico-General FreireChile 9,1405,680
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,6554,757
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,0294,989
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,4667,125
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,6075,349
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,6916,022
ParronChile 9,0825,644
Puerto AysenChile 10,2106,345
Puerto MonttChile 9,7796,077
Punta ArenasChile 11,0576,871
QuinteroChile 8,9325,551
SantiagoChile 9,0005,593
SewellChile 9,0715,637
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,5065,907
ValdiviaChile 9,6015,966
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,6145,974
VallenarChile 8,5395,306
ValparaisoChile 8,9365,553
AltaiChina 9,8066,093
BeijingChina 10,1276,293
ChangchunChina 9,4095,847
ChangduChina 11,5477,176
ChangshaChina 11,4517,116
ChengduChina 11,4567,119
ChongqingChina 11,5187,157
DuianChina 10,9686,816
ErlianChina 9,8726,135
GanzhouChina 11,6177,219
GuangzhouChina 11,9487,424
HaikouChina 12,4027,707
HailarChina 9,0715,637
HamiChina 10,3126,408
HetanChina 10,9866,827
JiuquanChina 10,5836,577
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,7106,656
KashiChina 10,7026,650
KunmingChina 12,1007,519
LanzhouChina 10,8776,759
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,7897,326
NanchangChina 11,3017,023
NanjingChina 10,8446,738
NanningChina 12,1957,578
PingbianChina 11,1166,908
QingdaoChina 10,3746,447
QiqiharChina 9,1175,665
RuoqiangChina 10,7716,693
ShanghaiChina 10,8136,720
ShantouChina 11,8017,333
ShenyangChina 9,6886,020
TaiyuanChina 10,4856,515
TaoyuanChina 11,4387,108
TengchongChina 12,1837,571
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,2466,367
Xi’AnChina 10,9416,799
XichangChina 11,7997,332
YanjiChina 9,3375,802
YichangChina 11,2476,989
YinchuanChina 10,5706,568
YiningChina 10,2336,359
ZhengzhouChina 10,7526,682
ZhijiangChina 11,6417,234
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,1453,197
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,0953,166
AraucaColombia 4,8002,983
BarranquillaColombia 4,2232,624
Benito SalasColombia 5,0093,113
BogotáColombia 4,8793,032
Camilo DazaColombia 4,6262,875
El CaranoColombia 4,6712,903
Las GaviotasColombia 5,0423,133
MatecanaColombia 4,8002,983
PeralesColombia 4,8643,022
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,0573,142
Rafael NunezColombia 4,2332,630
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,7612,337
Simon BolivarColombia 4,2242,625
VanguardiaColombia 4,9573,080
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,9693,709
YariguiesColombia 4,6592,895
MoroniComoros 14,7459,162
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,9592,460
LimonCosta Rica 3,9962,483
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,9432,450
San JoseCosta Rica 3,9672,465
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,9954,968
DubrovnikCroatia 8,3855,211
SibenikCroatia 8,1755,080
SplitCroatia 8,2235,110
ZagrebCroatia 8,0134,980
CamagueyCuba 3,0311,883
CasablancaCuba 2,6451,644
HavanaCuba 2,6611,654
WillemstadCuraçao 4,3962,731
FamagustaCyprus 9,8846,142
LarnacaCyprus 9,8916,146
LimassolCyprus 9,8796,139
NicosiaCyprus 9,8486,120
BrnoCzech Republic 7,7864,839
ChebCzech Republic 7,4934,656
MosnovCzech Republic 7,8164,857
PragueCzech Republic 7,5884,715
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2117,588
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1577,555
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0757,504
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5848,441
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9368,039
CopenhagenDenmark 7,0864,403
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,2384,498
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,9024,289
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,8454,254
MarstalDenmark 7,0484,380
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,1254,427
OdenseDenmark 7,0074,354
RandersDenmark 6,9134,296
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,2214,487
StudsgårdDenmark 6,8834,277
TønderDenmark 6,9604,325
TylstrupDenmark 6,8574,261
TystofteDenmark 7,0594,387
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,8984,286
VestervigDenmark 6,8074,230
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,6057,833
Melville HallDominica 4,5702,840
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,5922,232
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,7192,311
AzuaDominican Republic 3,7002,299
BaniDominican Republic 3,7492,330
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,7102,305
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,7482,329
CabreraDominican Republic 3,6532,270
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,6702,280
CotuiDominican Republic 3,6882,292
DajabonDominican Republic 3,5462,203
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,6702,280
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,6372,260
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,7862,352
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,6302,256
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,7712,344
HigueyDominican Republic 3,8192,373
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,6272,254
ImbertDominican Republic 3,5972,235
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,6532,270
JimaniDominican Republic 3,6542,271
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,8182,373
La VegaDominican Republic 3,6542,271
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,7752,346
LuperonDominican Republic 3,5652,216
MichesDominican Republic 3,7632,339
MocaDominican Republic 3,6372,260
MoncionDominican Republic 3,5952,234
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,5232,189
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,7332,320
NaguaDominican Republic 3,6802,287
NeybaDominican Republic 3,6672,279
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,6892,292
PimentelDominican Republic 3,6812,288
PoloDominican Republic 3,7112,306
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,6012,238
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,6212,250
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,6422,263
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,6572,273
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,8002,361
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,7362,322
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,6452,265
SamanaDominican Republic 3,7272,316
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,7532,332
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,6212,250
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,7152,309
San JuanDominican Republic 3,6492,267
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,8362,384
SanchezDominican Republic 3,7092,305
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,6192,249
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,5782,223
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,7612,337
TamayoDominican Republic 3,6862,291
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,7222,313
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,6942,295
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,5502,206
YamasaDominican Republic 3,7222,313
YasicaDominican Republic 3,6112,244
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,0264,987
CanarEcuador 5,4583,392
GuayaquilEcuador 5,3873,348
IzobambaEcuador 5,2393,255
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,1703,213
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,6093,485
MilagroEcuador 5,3913,350
OtavaloEcuador 5,1853,222
PichilingueEcuador 5,2873,286
PortoviejoEcuador 5,2503,263
PuyoEcuador 5,3803,343
QuitoEcuador 5,2203,244
RumipambaEcuador 5,3063,297
San GabrielEcuador 5,1613,207
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,0356,236
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,2936,396
AswanEgypt 10,8566,746
AsyutEgypt 10,4716,507
BahariyaEgypt 10,2336,359
Beni SuefEgypt 10,2916,395
CairoEgypt 10,2136,347
DabaaEgypt 9,9656,192
DakhlaEgypt 10,4926,520
El ArishEgypt 10,2556,372
El TorEgypt 10,5106,531
FarafraEgypt 10,2956,397
HelwanEgypt 10,2336,359
HurguadaEgypt 10,6126,594
IsmailiaEgypt 10,2156,347
KhargaEgypt 10,5886,579
KosseirEgypt 10,7366,671
LuxorEgypt 10,6926,644
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,8706,133
MinyaEgypt 10,3616,438
Port-SaidEgypt 10,1516,308
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,4426,489
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,5726,569
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,3336,421
SalloumEgypt 9,7346,049
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,9576,187
SohagEgypt 10,5546,558
St. KatrineEgypt 10,4886,518
TahrirEgypt 10,1256,292
TantaEgypt 10,1296,294
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,4392,137
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,4392,137
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,4092,118
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,4352,134
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,9116,780
AsmaraEritrea 12,0137,465
AssabEritrea 12,4367,728
MassawaEritrea 12,0127,464
TallinEstonia 7,3184,547
TartuEstonia 7,4834,650
VilsandiEstonia 7,2904,530
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,5947,826
GonderEthiopia 12,1837,571
NegeleEthiopia 12,9798,065
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,2657,000
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,7783,591
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,7313,561
Laucala BayFiji 11,0296,853
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,0756,882
NandiFiji 11,0756,882
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,0066,840
HelsinkiFinland 7,2564,509
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,2564,509
JoensuuFinland 7,2244,489
JokioinenFinland 7,1614,450
JyvskylFinland 7,1124,419
KajaaniFinland 7,0244,365
KuopioFinland 7,1394,436
KuusamoFinland 6,9314,307
LappeenrantaFinland 7,3124,544
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,0774,398
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,0404,375
OuluFinland 6,8964,285
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,7414,189
TampereFinland 7,1194,424
TurkuFinland 7,1384,436
VaasaFinland 6,9214,301
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,9024,910
BiarritzFrance 7,1454,440
BordeauxFrance 7,1074,416
BrestFrance 6,6434,128
CaenFrance 6,8354,247
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1194,424
DijonFrance 7,2904,530
GourdonFrance 7,2424,500
GrenobleFrance 7,4784,647
Le MansFrance 6,9554,322
LilleFrance 6,9504,319
LyonFrance 7,3904,592
MarseilleFrance 7,5714,705
MontpellierFrance 7,4844,650
NancyFrance 7,2554,509
NantesFrance 6,8974,286
NiceFrance 7,6774,770
ParisFrance 7,0234,364
PerpignanFrance 7,4764,645
StrasbourgFrance 7,3454,564
ToulonFrance 7,6384,747
ToulouseFrance 7,3204,549
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,1083,796
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,1033,793
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,1093,796
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,2293,871
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,9393,690
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,3694,579
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,7595,443
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,7575,442
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,2585,132
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,4395,244
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,1585,069
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,2375,740
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,15511,903
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,83211,702
BitamGabon 11,2556,994
CocobeachGabon 11,1946,956
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,7127,278
LambarnGabon 11,3797,071
LastourvilleGabon 11,5827,197
LibrevilleGabon 11,2236,974
MakokouGabon 11,4837,136
MayumbaGabon 11,6247,223
MitzicGabon 11,3627,060
MkamboGabon 11,5307,165
MoandaGabon 11,6817,259
MouilaGabon 11,5317,165
Port-GentilGabon 11,2616,998
TchibanGabon 11,6087,213
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,0373,130
BanjulGambia 8,1585,069
SukhumiGeorgia 9,4405,866
TbilisiGeorgia 9,7356,049
BerlinGermany 7,3604,573
BrockenGermany 7,2724,519
CologneGermany 7,1374,435
DresdenGermany 7,4844,650
ErfurtGermany 7,3504,567
EssenGermany 7,1064,416
FichtelbergGermany 7,4954,658
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,2894,529
GeisenheimGermany 7,2604,512
GorlitzGermany 7,5424,687
HamburgGermany 7,1084,417
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,1084,417
HannoverGermany 7,1754,459
HelgolandGermany 6,9624,326
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,5884,715
KarlsruheGermany 7,3554,571
KasselGermany 7,2464,503
KonstanzGermany 7,4964,658
LeipzigGermany 7,3944,594
LindenbergGermany 7,4204,611
MagdeburgGermany 7,2994,535
MunichGermany 7,5914,717
MünsterGermany 7,1024,413
NeustrelitzGermany 7,2834,526
NurembergGermany 7,4664,640
NurnbergGermany 7,4644,638
PotsdamGermany 7,3544,570
RostockGermany 7,1734,457
SchleswigGermany 7,0224,364
StuttgartGermany 7,4164,608
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,2054,477
ZugspitzeGermany 7,6154,732
AccraGhana 10,0646,254
KumasiGhana 9,8646,130
TamaleGhana 9,7126,035
GibraltarGibraltar 7,3864,590
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9575,566
AthensGreece 9,0865,646
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1115,662
ChiosGreece 9,1875,709
CorfuGreece 8,7385,430
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,7215,420
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4015,842
IoanninaGreece 8,7815,457
KalamataGreece 9,0725,638
KerkiraGreece 8,7385,430
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1965,715
LamiaGreece 8,9395,555
LarissaGreece 8,8755,515
LemnosGreece 8,9975,591
LimnosGreece 9,0035,594
MethoniGreece 9,0745,639
MilosGreece 9,2395,741
MitiliniGreece 9,1495,686
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,1445,682
NaxosGreece 9,2575,752
PatrasGreece 8,9555,565
RhodesGreece 9,4655,881
SamosGreece 9,2875,771
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0455,621
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3285,796
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8305,487
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0545,626
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,9495,561
AasiaatGreenland 3,6912,294
AmmassalikGreenland 4,2352,632
AputiteqGreenland 4,4852,787
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,9653,085
FrederikshbGreenland 3,5932,233
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,5782,223
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,7802,349
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,8913,039
JakobshavnGreenland 3,7782,348
JulianehbGreenland 3,7612,337
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,6962,297
Kap TobinGreenland 4,8913,040
NanortalikGreenland 3,8002,361
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,8002,361
NordGreenland 5,0133,115
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,5522,207
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8372,384
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,9132,431
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,7002,299
UpernavikGreenland 3,8132,369
UummannaqGreenland 3,8132,369
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,4922,791
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,4932,792
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,3132,059
BokeGuinea 8,4895,275
ConakryGuinea 8,6895,399
FaranahGuinea 8,8825,519
KankanGuinea 8,9715,575
KindiaGuinea 8,7125,414
KissidougouGuinea 8,9825,582
LabeGuinea 8,6615,382
MacentaGuinea 9,0965,652
MamouGuinea 8,7505,437
NzerekoreGuinea 9,2535,750
SiguiriGuinea 8,9015,531
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,3575,193
GeorgetownGuyana 5,5513,450
TimehriGuyana 5,5723,463
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,6212,250
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,0213,741
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,1333,811
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,0453,756
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,2003,853
Midway IslandHawaii 7,1964,472
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,0503,760
CatacamasHonduras 3,3822,102
CholutecaHonduras 3,5222,189
La CeibaHonduras 3,2672,030
La MesaHonduras 3,2722,033
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,4132,121
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,3262,067
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,4412,138
TelaHonduras 3,2542,022
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,0147,466
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,0157,466
BudapestHungary 8,0374,995
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,0525,004
DebrecenHungary 8,1705,077
KeszthelyHungary 8,0064,975
MiskolcHungary 8,0765,019
PecsHungary 8,1195,045
SzegedHungary 8,1965,093
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,9334,930
AkureyriIceland 5,1263,185
DalatangiIceland 5,3383,317
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,2953,291
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,1743,215
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,2013,232
ReykhólarIceland 4,9453,073
ReykjavíkIceland 4,9833,097
StykkisholmurIceland 4,9263,061
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,0783,155
AgraIndia 12,0817,507
AhmedabadIndia 12,4737,751
AkolaIndia 12,7897,947
AllahabadIndia 12,2907,637
AmritsarIndia 11,5577,182
BangaloreIndia 13,6518,483
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,2978,263
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,8677,996
BikanerIndia 11,9407,419
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,6678,493
CherrapunjiIndia 12,2717,625
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,2717,625
DaltonganjIndia 12,4487,735
DarbhangaIndia 12,2107,587
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,9867,448
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,9837,446
DumkaIndia 12,4157,715
DwarkaIndia 12,4877,759
GoaIndia 13,3258,280
GuwahatiIndia 12,1797,568
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,1628,179
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,5537,801
JagdalpurIndia 12,9998,077
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,6027,831
KotaIndia 12,2857,634
KozhikodeIndia 13,8208,588
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3037,024
LudhianaIndia 11,6537,241
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,6298,469
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,8367,355
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,9348,037
MusulipatnamIndia 13,3168,275
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,7617,930
New DelhiIndia 11,9177,405
PambanIndia 14,0738,745
PuneIndia 12,9908,072
SagarIndia 12,4547,739
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,2867,014
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,1408,787
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,1408,787
VeravalIndia 12,6727,875
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,1528,173
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,7718,558
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,2448,851
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,2439,472
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,6509,104
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,5168,399
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,1218,154
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,5189,022
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,2918,259
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,9509,290
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,5049,013
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,8017,955
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,8449,224
AbadanIran 10,9966,833
ArakIran 10,6816,637
BabolsarIran 10,5106,531
Bandar AbbasIran 11,6227,222
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,3236,415
Bandar LengehIran 11,6417,234
BirjandIran 11,1156,907
BushehrIran 11,2406,984
ChahbaharIran 11,9607,432
DezfulIran 10,8116,718
EsfahanIran 10,9106,779
IranshahrIran 11,7597,307
KermanIran 11,3247,037
KermanshahIran 10,5516,557
Khoram AbadIran 10,6886,642
MashhadIran 10,7666,690
OroomiehIran 10,1396,300
RamsarIran 10,4246,477
RashtIran 10,3446,428
SemnanIran 10,6536,620
ShahroudIran 10,6156,596
ShirazIran 11,2496,990
TabrizIran 10,1436,303
TeheranIran 10,5716,569
YazdIran 11,0636,875
ZahedanIran 11,5237,161
ZanjanIran 10,3676,442
BaghdadIraq 10,5436,551
BasraIraq 10,9576,809
BelmulletIreland 5,9823,717
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,1663,831
ClaremorrisIreland 6,0673,770
ClonesIreland 6,1443,818
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,0743,774
CorkIreland 6,1943,849
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,1973,851
DublinIreland 6,2413,878
KilkennyIreland 6,2263,869
Malin HeadIreland 6,0753,775
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,3013,916
ShannonIreland 6,1253,806
ValentiaIreland 6,0873,782
EilatIsrael 10,4556,497
HaifaIsrael 10,1526,309
JerusalemIsrael 10,2526,371
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2236,353
AlbengaItaly 7,7024,786
AlgheroItaly 7,9684,951
AmendolaItaly 8,3415,183
AnconaItaly 8,0505,002
ArezzoItaly 7,9664,950
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4335,241
BergamoItaly 7,6744,769
BolognaItaly 7,8524,879
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,7074,789
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,5095,287
BrindisiItaly 8,5405,307
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,1225,047
CameriItaly 7,6244,738
CampobassoItaly 8,2775,144
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,1095,039
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,1615,071
Cape FrascaItaly 8,0465,000
Cape MeleItaly 7,7124,792
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,4375,243
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,6315,363
CerviaItaly 7,9324,929
CiampinoItaly 8,1375,057
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8434,874
Cisa PassItaly 7,7774,833
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0755,018
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,7454,813
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,6985,405
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,6265,360
DecimomannuItaly 8,1085,038
DobbiacoItaly 7,7364,807
FalconaraItaly 8,0414,997
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9014,910
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,3375,181
FonniItaly 8,0675,013
FrontoneItaly 8,0124,979
FrosinoneItaly 8,1925,091
GelaItaly 8,6115,351
GenoaItaly 7,7174,796
GhediItaly 7,7264,801
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4735,265
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2845,148
GrossetoItaly 7,9744,955
GrottaglieItaly 8,5205,295
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,9924,967
GuidoniaItaly 8,1315,053
IstranaItaly 7,8104,853
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,6385,368
LatinaItaly 8,1775,081
LatronicoItaly 8,4755,267
LecceItaly 8,5855,335
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9364,932
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4985,281
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,6015,345
MilanItaly 7,6664,764
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6204,735
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,0094,977
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,3105,164
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,0234,986
PadovaItaly 7,8174,858
Paganella MountainItaly 7,7134,793
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,4725,265
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,4545,253
PantelleriaItaly 8,4935,277
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7754,831
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,1125,041
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,0324,991
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1815,084
PiacenzaItaly 7,7324,805
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8644,887
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9164,919
Ponza IslandItaly 8,2295,114
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,4185,231
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,1415,059
PrizziItaly 8,5115,289
RadicofaniItaly 8,0054,974
Resia PassItaly 7,6394,747
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9664,950
RivoltoItaly 7,8404,872
Rolle PassItaly 7,7454,813
RomeItaly 8,1215,046
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,1175,044
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,8754,894
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6994,784
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3405,183
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,6325,364
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8094,853
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,9794,958
Scuro MountainItaly 8,5595,319
SigonellaItaly 8,6275,361
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5165,292
TarvisioItaly 7,8294,865
TermoliItaly 8,2625,134
TorinoItaly 7,6064,726
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5894,716
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,4385,243
TrevicoItaly 8,3525,190
TrevisoItaly 7,8164,857
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,9024,911
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6004,723
UdineItaly 7,8434,874
Ustica IslandItaly 8,4175,230
VeniceItaly 7,8374,870
VeronaItaly 7,7624,823
VicenzaItaly 7,7874,839
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0945,030
ViterboItaly 8,0575,007